Consiglio Nazionale (dal 1 luglio 2009)

image_pdfimage_print
Marco Rossignoli  PRESIDENTE
Fabrizio Berrini  SEGRETARIO GENERALE
Elena Porta COORDINATORE DELLA GIUNTA ESECUTIVA
Franco Allegretti TELE GALILEO/RADIO GALILEO – Terni
Arturo Benasciutti  QUADRIFOGLIO TV – STUDIO TV 1 – Beinasco (TO)
Daniele Benini  RVS – Roma
Giambattista Bianchi TELE ARENA – Verona
Flavio Bighinati TELE CENTRO EMILIA ROMAGNA – Castel Maggiore (BO)
Vasco Bonci  RADIO SIENA – Siena
Filippo Busolini RADIO PUNTO ZERO – Trieste
Fioravante Cavarretta TELENOVA – Milano
Claudio Cegalin TVA VICENZA – Vicenza
Marta Demarchi  RTTR e RTT – Trento
Serafino De Paris  PUBBLIMEDIA SRL – Belluno
Antonio De Simone TELECOLORE SALERNO – Salerno
Giuseppe Di Masa RADIO EVANGELO ROMA – Roma
Markus Döring RADIO VITA NUOVA – Porto Torres (SS)
Enzo Galante RADIO DELTA 1 – Atessa (CH)
Fabrizio Gastaldo TELERADIODIFFUSIONE ITALIA – Ponso (PD)
Riccardo Giovannetti AGENZIA AREA – Roma
Remo Mariani RADIO LINEA – Civitanova Marche (MC)
Sandra Mariani LADY RADIO – Firenze
Roberto Melis RADIO MACOMER – Nuoro
Marco Migli GRUPPO BARBAGLI – Siena
Franco Mignani RADIO LATTEMIELE – Castel Maggiore (BO)
Walter Miscioscia  RADIO BABBOLEO – Genova
Luigi Orsi RADIO VOGHERA – Voghera (PV)
Gianluca Padovani TELEROMAGNA e TELERAVENNA – Cesena
Patrizia Palladino RADIO ROCK – Roma
Gianni Prandi RADIO BRUNO – Carpi (MO) ▪ RADIO QUATTRO – Pisa
Claudio Rampazzo RADIO COMPANY – Noventa Padovan (TV)
Luca Riva RADIO VERA – Brescia
Silvano Roma RADIO EVANGELO – Napoli
Marco Sciscione GOLD TV –  Roma
Roberto Secci RADIO ITALIA PIU’ – Carrara
Sergio Serafini RADIO POPOLARE – Milano
Paolo Serretiello RADIO MARTE – Napoli
Mauro Silvestrini  RADIO BLU – Fabriano
Bruno Sofia CNR – Milano
Bruno Suzzi Tele Santerno – Castel Maggiore (BO)
Giovanni Tajani TELE VOMERO – Napoli
Luciano Tarricone AGENZIA GRT RETE SELENE Roma – Corato (BA)
Umberto Tersigni RETE ORO – Roma
Paolo Torino NAPOLI CANALE 21 – Napoli
Flavio Bighinati TELE CENTRO EMILIA ROMAGNA – Castel Maggiore (BO)