Dati Auditel Nazionali 1998

image_pdfimage_print

Dati Auditel 1998
Ascolti televisivi nazionali nella giornata 1998
Fonte: Auditel 1998

Share (%)

Emittenti

1998

1997

98/97

Totale Rai 48,0548,11-0,06
Raiuno22,8822,84+0,04
Raidue15,8415,90-0,06
Raitre9,339,37-0,04
Totale Mediaset 41,5641,65-0,09
Canale 520,7421,86-1,12
Italia 111,2510,53+0,72
Rete 49,579,26+0,31
Totale Altre 10,3910,24+0,15
Tmc2,522,43+0,09
Altre7,877,81+0,06